Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7670 Train Route and Timetable

G7670 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Jinzhai Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7670 1 Cangnan -- 07:37 0min
G7670 2 Pingyang 07:47 07:49 10min
G7670 3 Ruian 07:58 08:00 21min
G7670 4 Wenzhou South 08:12 08:14 35min
G7670 5 Wenling 08:49 08:51 01h 12min
G7670 6 09:02 09:05 01h 25min
G7670 7 Fenghua 09:45 09:47 02h 08min
G7670 8 Ningbo 10:05 10:09 02h 28min
G7670 9 Shaoxing East 10:35 10:37 02h 58min
G7670 10 Shaoxing North 10:48 10:50 03h 11min
G7670 11 Hangzhou East 11:08 11:12 03h 31min
G7670 12 Anji 11:44 11:46 04h 07min
G7670 13 Xuancheng 12:09 12:12 04h 32min
G7670 14 12:32 12:34 04h 55min
G7670 15 Wuhu 12:45 12:48 05h 08min
G7670 16 Zhegao 13:13 13:16 05h 36min
G7670 17 Hefei South 13:36 13:42 05h 59min
G7670 18 Luan 14:10 14:12 06h 33min
G7670 19 Jinzhai 14:30 -- 06h 53min