Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G767 Train Route and Timetable

G767 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Harbin West Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G767 1 Dalian North -- 16:43 0min
G767 2 Bayuquan 17:23 17:25 40min
G767 3 Yingkou East 17:43 17:45 01h 0min
G767 4 Anshan West 18:05 18:07 01h 22min
G767 5 Liaoyang 18:18 18:21 01h 35min
G767 6 Shenyang 18:47 18:51 02h 04min
G767 7 Shenyang North 18:59 19:01 02h 16min
G767 8 Tieling West 19:19 19:21 02h 36min
G767 9 Siping East 19:52 19:54 03h 09min
G767 10 Changchun West 20:20 20:22 03h 37min
G767 11 Harbin West 21:19 -- 04h 36min