Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7669 Train Route and Timetable

G7669 is a high speed train running from Bozhou South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7669 1 Bozhou South -- 09:25 0min
G7669 2 Gucheng East 09:36 09:38 11min
G7669 3 Taihe East 09:51 09:53 26min
G7669 4 Fuyang West 10:06 10:10 41min
G7669 5 Yingshan North 10:26 10:28 01h 01min
G7669 6 Shouxian 10:45 10:47 01h 20min
G7669 7 Hefei 11:19 11:22 01h 54min
G7669 8 Nanjing South 12:14 12:18 02h 49min
G7669 9 Lishui Nanjing 12:34 12:41 03h 09min
G7669 10 Yixing 13:03 13:05 03h 38min
G7669 11 Huzhou 13:21 13:24 03h 56min
G7669 12 Hangzhou East 13:45 13:49 04h 20min
G7669 13 Shaoxing North 14:07 14:09 04h 42min
G7669 14 Yuyao North 14:27 14:29 05h 02min
G7669 15 Ningbo 14:48 14:51 05h 23min
G7669 16 15:45 15:47 06h 20min
G7669 17 Shenfang 16:12 16:14 06h 47min
G7669 18 Wenzhou South 16:36 -- 07h 11min