Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7666 Train Route and Timetable

G7666 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7666 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:56 0min
G7666 2 Shenfang 17:16 17:18 20min
G7666 3 17:44 17:46 48min
G7666 4 Ninghai 18:15 18:17 01h 19min
G7666 5 Ningbo 18:47 18:52 01h 51min
G7666 6 Yuyao North 19:11 19:13 02h 15min
G7666 7 Shaoxing East 19:25 19:27 02h 29min
G7666 8 Hangzhou East 19:51 19:54 02h 55min
G7666 9 Huzhou 20:15 20:17 03h 19min
G7666 10 Changxing 20:26 20:28 03h 30min
G7666 11 Yixing 20:41 20:43 03h 45min
G7666 12 Lishui Nanjing 21:05 21:07 04h 09min
G7666 13 Nanjing South 21:23 21:26 04h 27min
G7666 14 Bengbu South 22:07 22:09 05h 11min
G7666 15 Xuzhou East 22:47 -- 05h 51min