Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7666 Train Route and Timetable

G7666 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7666 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:56 0min
G7666 2 Shenfang 17:16 17:18 20min
G7666 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:44 17:46 48min
G7666 4 Ninghai 18:15 18:17 01h 19min
G7666 5 Ningbo 18:47 18:59 01h 51min
G7666 6 Yuyao North 19:18 19:21 02h 22min
G7666 7 Hangzhou East 19:52 19:56 02h 56min
G7666 8 Huzhou 20:17 20:19 03h 21min
G7666 9 Changxing 20:28 20:30 03h 32min
G7666 10 Yixing 20:43 20:45 03h 47min
G7666 11 Liyang 20:56 20:58 04h 0min
G7666 12 Nanjing South 21:25 21:30 04h 29min
G7666 13 Bengbu South 22:11 22:13 05h 15min
G7666 14 Xuzhou East 22:51 -- 05h 55min