Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7665 Train Route and Timetable

G7665 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7665 1 Xuzhou East -- 06:43 0min
G7665 2 Bengbu South 07:20 07:22 37min
G7665 3 Nanjing South 08:03 08:11 01h 20min
G7665 4 Lishui Nanjing 08:28 08:30 01h 45min
G7665 5 Yixing 08:52 08:54 02h 09min
G7665 6 Changxing 09:06 09:08 02h 23min
G7665 7 Huzhou 09:17 09:19 02h 34min
G7665 8 Hangzhou East 09:41 09:44 02h 58min
G7665 9 Shaoxing North 10:03 10:05 03h 20min
G7665 10 Yuyao North 10:23 10:26 03h 40min
G7665 11 Ningbo 10:46 10:52 04h 03min
G7665 12 Ninghai 11:20 11:22 04h 37min
G7665 13 11:52 11:54 05h 09min
G7665 14 Wenling 12:05 12:08 05h 22min
G7665 15 Wenzhou South 12:45 -- 06h 02min