Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7664 Train Route and Timetable

G7664 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7664 1 Hefei South -- 16:33 0min
G7664 2 Nanjing South 17:21 17:25 48min
G7664 3 Lishui Nanjing 17:41 17:43 01h 08min
G7664 4 Yixing 18:06 18:08 01h 33min
G7664 5 Changxing 18:20 18:22 01h 47min
G7664 6 Huzhou 18:32 18:35 01h 59min
G7664 7 Hangzhou East 18:56 19:02 02h 23min
G7664 8 Shaoxing North 19:20 19:22 02h 47min
G7664 9 Yuyao North 19:40 19:42 03h 07min
G7664 10 Ningbo 20:02 20:04 03h 29min
G7664 11 Linhai 20:50 20:52 04h 17min
G7664 12 21:04 21:06 04h 31min
G7664 13 Wenzhou South 21:48 21:52 05h 15min
G7664 14 Pingyang 22:11 22:20 05h 38min
G7664 15 Cangnan 22:30 -- 05h 57min