Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7662 Train Route and Timetable

G7662 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7662 1 Wenzhou South -- 10:46 0min
G7662 2 Yueqing 11:01 11:03 15min
G7662 3 Wenling 11:27 11:29 41min
G7662 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 11:39 11:42 53min
G7662 5 12:04 12:06 01h 18min
G7662 6 12:32 12:34 01h 46min
G7662 7 Shaoxing North 12:45 12:51 01h 59min
G7662 8 Hangzhou East 13:09 13:15 02h 23min
G7662 9 Huzhou 13:36 13:38 02h 50min
G7662 10 Yixing 13:55 13:57 03h 09min
G7662 11 Wawushan 14:14 14:16 03h 28min
G7662 12 Lishui Nanjing 14:25 14:32 03h 39min
G7662 13 Nanjing South 14:49 14:52 04h 03min
G7662 14 Hefei South 15:42 -- 04h 56min