Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7661 Train Route and Timetable

G7661 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7661 1 Hefei South -- 16:27 0min
G7661 2 Nanjing South 17:19 17:26 52min
G7661 3 Lishui Nanjing 17:42 17:44 01h 15min
G7661 4 Wawushan 17:53 17:55 01h 26min
G7661 5 Yixing 18:13 18:15 01h 46min
G7661 6 Huzhou 18:31 18:33 02h 04min
G7661 7 Hangzhou East 18:54 19:02 02h 27min
G7661 8 Shaoxing North 19:20 19:22 02h 53min
G7661 9 19:43 19:45 03h 16min
G7661 10 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:13 20:15 03h 46min
G7661 11 Wenling 20:27 20:29 04h 0min
G7661 12 Wenzhou South 21:04 21:08 04h 37min
G7661 13 Pingyang 21:25 21:27 04h 58min
G7661 14 Cangnan 21:40 -- 05h 13min