Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7661 Train Route and Timetable

G7661 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7661 1 Hefei South -- 16:33 0min
G7661 2 Nanjing South 17:21 17:26 48min
G7661 3 Lishui Nanjing 17:42 17:44 01h 09min
G7661 4 Changxing 18:14 18:16 01h 41min
G7661 5 Huzhou 18:26 18:28 01h 53min
G7661 6 Deqing 18:41 18:43 02h 08min
G7661 7 Hangzhou East 18:56 19:00 02h 23min
G7661 8 Shaoxing North 19:20 19:22 02h 47min
G7661 9 Yuyao North 19:42 19:45 03h 09min
G7661 10 Ningbo 20:05 20:07 03h 32min
G7661 11 Taizhou Zhejiang 21:01 21:03 04h 28min
G7661 12 Wenling 21:14 21:16 04h 41min
G7661 13 Wenzhou South 21:52 21:57 05h 19min
G7661 14 Pingyang 22:13 22:15 05h 40min
G7661 15 Cangnan 22:26 -- 05h 53min