Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G766 Train Route and Timetable

G766 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G766 1 Qiqihar South -- 07:07 0min
G766 2 07:28 07:30 21min
G766 3 Daqing West 07:44 07:46 37min
G766 4 Daqing East 07:56 07:58 49min
G766 5 Anda 08:07 08:09 01h 0min
G766 6 Zhaodong2 08:29 08:31 01h 22min
G766 7 08:48 08:50 01h 41min
G766 8 Harbin 08:59 09:01 01h 52min
G766 9 Harbin West 09:11 09:16 02h 04min
G766 10 Shuangcheng North 09:32 09:34 02h 25min
G766 11 Changchun West 10:19 10:21 03h 12min
G766 12 Siping East 10:48 10:50 03h 41min
G766 13 Kaiyuan West 11:11 11:13 04h 04min
G766 14 Shenyang North 11:41 11:45 04h 34min
G766 15 Liaoyang 12:14 12:16 05h 07min
G766 16 Anshan West 12:28 12:30 05h 21min
G766 17 Haicheng West 12:42 12:44 05h 35min
G766 18 Yingkou East 12:57 12:59 05h 50min
G766 19 Bayuquan 13:17 13:20 06h 10min
G766 20 Dalian North 14:00 -- 06h 53min