Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G766 Train Route and Timetable

G766 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G766 1 Qiqihar South -- 07:13 0min
G766 2 07:34 07:36 21min
G766 3 Daqing West 07:50 07:52 37min
G766 4 Anda 08:07 08:09 54min
G766 5 Zhaodong2 08:29 08:31 01h 16min
G766 6 08:48 08:50 01h 35min
G766 7 Harbin 08:59 09:02 01h 46min
G766 8 Harbin West 09:12 09:16 01h 59min
G766 9 Shuangcheng North 09:32 09:34 02h 19min
G766 10 Changchun West 10:19 10:21 03h 06min
G766 11 Siping East 10:47 10:49 03h 34min
G766 12 Tieling West 11:20 11:23 04h 07min
G766 13 Shenyang North 11:41 11:45 04h 28min
G766 14 Liaoyang 12:14 12:17 05h 01min
G766 15 Anshan West 12:29 12:31 05h 16min
G766 16 Haicheng West 12:43 12:45 05h 30min
G766 17 Yingkou East 12:58 13:00 05h 45min
G766 18 Bayuquan 13:18 13:20 06h 05min
G766 19 Dalian North 14:00 -- 06h 47min