Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G766 Train Route and Timetable

G766 is a high speed train running from Qiqihar South Railway Station to Dalian North Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G766 1 Qiqihar South -- 07:18 0min
G766 2 07:39 07:40 21min
G766 3 Daqing East 08:00 08:02 42min
G766 4 Anda 08:11 08:13 53min
G766 5 Zhaodong2 08:33 08:35 01h 15min
G766 6 Harbin 08:57 09:00 01h 39min
G766 7 Harbin West 09:10 09:15 01h 52min
G766 8 Shuangcheng North 09:30 09:32 02h 12min
G766 9 Changchun West 10:21 10:23 03h 03min
G766 10 Siping East 10:50 10:52 03h 32min
G766 11 Tieling West 11:23 11:24 04h 05min
G766 12 Shenyang 11:46 11:49 04h 28min
G766 13 Liaoyang 12:14 12:17 04h 56min
G766 14 Anshan West 12:29 12:31 05h 11min
G766 15 Haicheng West 12:43 12:45 05h 25min
G766 16 Yingkou East 12:58 13:00 05h 40min
G766 17 Bayuquan 13:18 13:20 06h 0min
G766 18 Dalian North 14:00 -- 06h 42min