Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7659 Train Route and Timetable

G7659 is a high speed train running from Hangzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7659 1 Hangzhou East -- 06:33 0min
G7659 2 Shaoxing North 06:51 06:53 18min
G7659 3 Shaoxing East 07:04 07:06 31min
G7659 4 Yuyao North 07:18 07:20 45min
G7659 5 Zhuangqiao 07:33 07:35 01h 0min
G7659 6 Ningbo 07:45 07:47 01h 12min
G7659 7 Ninghai 08:15 08:17 01h 42min
G7659 8 Linhai 08:39 08:41 02h 06min
G7659 9 Taizhou Zhejiang 08:53 08:57 02h 20min
G7659 10 Yandangshan 09:15 09:17 02h 42min
G7659 11 Yueqing 09:34 09:36 03h 01min
G7659 12 Wenzhou South 09:53 -- 03h 20min