Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7655 Train Route and Timetable

G7655 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7655 1 Hefei South -- 18:10 0min
G7655 2 Wuhu 18:47 18:49 37min
G7655 3 Xuancheng 19:17 19:20 01h 07min
G7655 4 Guangde South 19:39 19:42 01h 29min
G7655 5 Huzhou 20:02 20:04 01h 52min
G7655 6 Hangzhou East 20:25 20:30 02h 15min
G7655 7 Zhuji 20:54 20:56 02h 44min
G7655 8 Yiwu 21:10 21:12 03h 0min
G7655 9 Jinhua South 21:29 21:31 03h 19min
G7655 10 Yongkang South 21:50 21:52 03h 40min
G7655 11 Jinyun West 22:02 22:04 03h 52min
G7655 12 Lishui Zhejiang 22:17 22:19 04h 07min
G7655 13 Wenzhou South 22:55 -- 04h 45min