Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7655 Train Route and Timetable

G7655 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7655 1 Hefei South -- 17:27 0min
G7655 2 Chaohu East 17:48 17:50 21min
G7655 3 Wuhu 18:11 18:13 44min
G7655 4 18:24 18:31 57min
G7655 5 Wanzhi South 18:43 18:45 01h 16min
G7655 6 Xuancheng 18:58 19:00 01h 31min
G7655 7 Anji 19:25 19:27 01h 58min
G7655 8 Huzhou 19:43 19:45 02h 16min
G7655 9 Hangzhou East 20:06 20:12 02h 39min
G7655 10 Zhuji 20:36 20:38 03h 09min
G7655 11 Yiwu 20:52 20:54 03h 25min
G7655 12 Jinhua South 21:11 21:13 03h 44min
G7655 13 Yongkang South 21:32 21:34 04h 05min
G7655 14 Jinyun West 21:44 21:46 04h 17min
G7655 15 Lishui Zhejiang 21:59 22:01 04h 32min
G7655 16 Wenzhou South 22:37 -- 05h 10min