Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7653 Train Route and Timetable

G7653 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7653 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:54 0min
G7653 2 Lishui Zhejiang 15:28 15:30 34min
G7653 3 Jinyun West 15:43 15:45 49min
G7653 4 Jinhua South 16:10 16:12 01h 16min
G7653 5 Yiwu 16:31 16:33 01h 37min
G7653 6 Hangzhou East 17:06 17:09 02h 12min
G7653 7 Huzhou 17:31 17:33 02h 37min
G7653 8 Lishui Nanjing 18:10 18:12 03h 16min
G7653 9 Nanjing South 18:28 18:32 03h 34min
G7653 10 Hefei 19:26 19:32 04h 32min
G7653 11 Shouxian 20:03 20:05 05h 09min
G7653 12 Fengtai South 20:14 20:16 05h 20min
G7653 13 Fuyang West 20:41 -- 05h 47min