Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7652 Train Route and Timetable

G7652 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7652 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:54 0min
G7652 2 Lishui Zhejiang 15:28 15:30 34min
G7652 3 Jinyun West 15:43 15:45 49min
G7652 4 Jinhua South 16:10 16:12 01h 16min
G7652 5 Yiwu 16:31 16:33 01h 37min
G7652 6 Hangzhou East 17:06 17:09 02h 12min
G7652 7 Huzhou 17:31 17:33 02h 37min
G7652 8 Lishui Nanjing 18:10 18:12 03h 16min
G7652 9 Nanjing South 18:28 18:32 03h 34min
G7652 10 Hefei 19:26 19:34 04h 32min
G7652 11 Shouxian 20:05 20:07 05h 11min
G7652 12 Fengtai South 20:16 20:18 05h 22min
G7652 13 Fuyang West 20:44 -- 05h 50min