Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7652 Train Route and Timetable

G7652 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7652 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:39 0min
G7652 2 Qingtian 14:58 15:00 19min
G7652 3 Lishui Zhejiang 15:19 15:21 40min
G7652 4 Yongkang South 15:41 15:43 01h 02min
G7652 5 Jinhua South 16:02 16:04 01h 23min
G7652 6 Yiwu 16:23 16:25 01h 44min
G7652 7 Hangzhou East 16:58 17:04 02h 19min
G7652 8 Huzhou 17:25 17:27 02h 46min
G7652 9 Changxing 17:36 17:38 02h 57min
G7652 10 Lishui Nanjing 18:08 18:10 03h 29min
G7652 11 Nanjing South 18:27 18:31 03h 48min
G7652 12 Hefei 19:22 19:30 04h 43min
G7652 13 Huainan South 19:58 20:00 05h 19min
G7652 14 Fengtai South 20:13 20:16 05h 34min
G7652 15 Fuyang West 20:41 -- 06h 02min