Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7650 Train Route and Timetable

G7650 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7650 1 Cangnan -- 07:16 0min
G7650 2 Pingyang 07:26 07:28 10min
G7650 3 Wenzhou South 07:46 07:52 30min
G7650 4 Qingtian 08:11 08:13 55min
G7650 5 Lishui Zhejiang 08:33 08:35 01h 17min
G7650 6 Jinyun West 08:48 08:50 01h 32min
G7650 7 Yongkang South 09:00 09:02 01h 44min
G7650 8 Jinhua South 09:20 09:22 02h 04min
G7650 9 Yiwu 09:42 09:44 02h 26min
G7650 10 Hangzhou East 10:18 10:22 03h 02min
G7650 11 Huzhou 10:43 10:45 03h 27min
G7650 12 Changxing 10:54 10:56 03h 38min
G7650 13 Yixing 11:09 11:11 03h 53min
G7650 14 Nanjing South 11:45 -- 04h 29min