Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7650 Train Route and Timetable

G7650 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7650 1 Cangnan -- 07:15 0min
G7650 2 Pingyang 07:25 07:27 10min
G7650 3 Wenzhou South 07:44 07:52 29min
G7650 4 Qingtian 08:11 08:13 56min
G7650 5 Lishui Zhejiang 08:33 08:35 01h 18min
G7650 6 Jinyun West 08:48 08:50 01h 33min
G7650 7 Yongkang South 09:00 09:02 01h 45min
G7650 8 Jinhua South 09:20 09:22 02h 05min
G7650 9 Yiwu 09:42 09:44 02h 27min
G7650 10 Hangzhou East 10:18 10:25 03h 03min
G7650 11 Huzhou 10:46 10:49 03h 31min
G7650 12 Yixing 11:06 11:09 03h 51min
G7650 13 Nanjing South 11:43 -- 04h 28min