Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G765 Train Route and Timetable

G765 is a high speed train running from Dalian North Railway Station to Qiqihar South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G765 1 Dalian North -- 15:47 0min
G765 2 Wafangdian West 16:13 16:15 26min
G765 3 Haicheng West 16:55 16:57 01h 08min
G765 4 Shenyang South 17:27 17:29 01h 40min
G765 5 Shenyang 17:40 17:43 01h 53min
G765 6 Changtu West 18:21 18:23 02h 34min
G765 7 Gongzhuling South 18:49 18:50 03h 02min
G765 8 Changchun West 19:06 19:09 03h 19min
G765 9 Fuyu North 19:44 19:46 03h 57min
G765 10 Harbin 20:18 20:21 04h 31min
G765 11 20:30 20:32 04h 43min
G765 12 Zhaodong2 20:48 20:50 05h 01min
G765 13 Daqing West 21:22 21:24 05h 35min
G765 14 Qiqihar South 21:55 -- 06h 08min