Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7649 Train Route and Timetable

G7649 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7649 1 Nanjing South -- 18:04 0min
G7649 2 Lishui Nanjing 18:21 18:27 17min
G7649 3 Liyang 18:42 18:44 38min
G7649 4 Yixing 18:56 18:58 52min
G7649 5 Huzhou 19:14 19:17 01h 10min
G7649 6 Hangzhou East 19:38 19:41 01h 34min
G7649 7 Yiwu 20:17 20:19 02h 13min
G7649 8 Jinhua South 20:36 20:38 02h 32min
G7649 9 Jinyun West 21:03 21:05 02h 59min
G7649 10 Lishui Zhejiang 21:18 21:20 03h 14min
G7649 11 Qingtian 21:40 21:42 03h 36min
G7649 12 Wenzhou South 22:01 -- 03h 57min