Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7648 Train Route and Timetable

G7648 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7648 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:33 0min
G7648 2 Qingtian 16:52 16:54 19min
G7648 3 Lishui Zhejiang 17:13 17:16 40min
G7648 4 Jinyun West 17:29 17:32 56min
G7648 5 Yongkang South 17:43 17:46 01h 10min
G7648 6 Wuyi North 17:57 18:00 01h 24min
G7648 7 Jinhua South 18:11 18:15 01h 38min
G7648 8 Yiwu 18:34 18:36 02h 01min
G7648 9 Hangzhou East 19:12 19:15 02h 39min
G7648 10 Huzhou 19:36 19:38 03h 03min
G7648 11 Anji 19:54 19:56 03h 21min
G7648 12 Guangde South 20:05 20:07 03h 32min
G7648 13 Xuancheng 20:26 20:28 03h 53min
G7648 14 Wuhu 20:55 20:57 04h 22min
G7648 15 Chaohu East 21:19 21:21 04h 46min
G7648 16 Hefei South 21:43 -- 05h 10min