Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7647 Train Route and Timetable

G7647 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7647 1 Hefei South -- 07:58 0min
G7647 2 Hanshan South 08:26 08:29 28min
G7647 3 Wuhu 08:43 08:46 45min
G7647 4 08:57 08:59 59min
G7647 5 Huzhou 09:49 09:52 01h 51min
G7647 6 Hangzhou East 10:13 10:15 02h 15min
G7647 8 Wuyi North 11:14 11:16 03h 16min
G7647 9 Yongkang South 11:28 11:30 03h 30min
G7647 10 Jinyun West 11:40 11:42 03h 42min
G7647 11 Lishui Zhejiang 11:55 11:57 03h 57min
G7647 12 Qingtian 12:17 12:28 04h 19min
G7647 13 Wenzhou South 12:49 -- 04h 51min