Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7647 Train Route and Timetable

G7647 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7647 1 Hefei South -- 07:52 0min
G7647 2 Chaohu East 08:13 08:15 21min
G7647 3 Wuhu 08:36 08:38 44min
G7647 4 09:14 09:16 01h 22min
G7647 5 Anji 09:31 09:33 01h 39min
G7647 6 Huzhou 09:49 09:52 01h 57min
G7647 7 Hangzhou East 10:13 10:15 02h 21min
G7647 8 Yiwu 10:48 10:50 02h 56min
G7647 9 Jinhua South 11:08 11:10 03h 16min
G7647 10 Wuyi North 11:21 11:23 03h 29min
G7647 11 Yongkang South 11:35 11:37 03h 43min
G7647 12 Jinyun West 11:47 11:49 03h 55min
G7647 13 Lishui Zhejiang 12:02 12:05 04h 10min
G7647 14 Qingtian 12:25 12:27 04h 33min
G7647 15 Wenzhou South 12:48 -- 04h 56min