Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7647 Train Route and Timetable

G7647 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7647 1 Hefei South -- 07:40 0min
G7647 2 Chaohu East 08:01 08:03 21min
G7647 3 Wuhu 08:24 08:26 44min
G7647 4 Wanzhi South 08:45 08:47 01h 05min
G7647 5 Xuancheng 09:00 09:02 01h 20min
G7647 6 Guangde South 09:21 09:23 01h 41min
G7647 7 Anji 09:32 09:34 01h 52min
G7647 8 Huzhou 09:50 09:52 02h 10min
G7647 9 Hangzhou East 10:13 10:15 02h 33min
G7647 10 Yiwu 10:48 10:50 03h 08min
G7647 11 Jinhua South 11:08 11:10 03h 28min
G7647 12 Wuyi North 11:21 11:23 03h 41min
G7647 13 Yongkang South 11:35 11:37 03h 55min
G7647 14 Jinyun West 11:47 11:49 04h 07min
G7647 15 Lishui Zhejiang 12:02 12:05 04h 22min
G7647 16 Qingtian 12:25 12:27 04h 45min
G7647 17 Wenzhou South 12:48 -- 05h 08min