Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7646 Train Route and Timetable

G7646 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7646 1 Cangnan -- 14:55 0min
G7646 2 Pingyang 15:05 15:07 10min
G7646 3 Wenzhou South 15:27 15:29 32min
G7646 4 Wenling 16:07 16:09 01h 12min
G7646 5 Taizhou Zhejiang 16:19 16:21 01h 24min
G7646 6 16:53 16:55 01h 58min
G7646 7 Shaoxing North 17:17 17:22 02h 22min
G7646 8 Hangzhou East 17:41 17:44 02h 46min
G7646 9 Xuancheng 18:35 18:37 03h 40min
G7646 10 Wanzhi South 18:49 18:51 03h 54min
G7646 11 Wuhu 19:10 19:14 04h 15min
G7646 12 Chaohu East 19:36 19:41 04h 41min
G7646 13 Hefei South 20:03 -- 05h 08min