Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7646 Train Route and Timetable

G7646 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Fuyang West Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7646 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:33 0min
G7646 2 Yongjia 14:42 14:44 09min
G7646 3 Yandangshan 15:06 15:08 33min
G7646 4 Ninghai 15:52 15:55 01h 19min
G7646 5 Fenghua 16:11 16:13 01h 38min
G7646 6 Ningbo 16:31 16:36 01h 58min
G7646 7 Yuyao North 16:55 16:57 02h 22min
G7646 8 Shaoxing East 17:09 17:11 02h 36min
G7646 9 Shaoxing North 17:22 17:24 02h 49min
G7646 10 Hangzhou East 17:43 17:45 03h 10min
G7646 11 Xuancheng 18:38 18:41 04h 05min
G7646 12 Wanzhi South 18:53 18:55 04h 20min
G7646 13 Wuhu 19:15 19:17 04h 42min
G7646 14 Chaohu East 19:38 19:40 05h 05min
G7646 15 Hefei South 20:03 20:19 05h 30min
G7646 16 Huainan South 20:58 21:00 06h 25min
G7646 17 Fengtai South 21:13 21:15 06h 40min
G7646 18 Fuyang West 21:40 -- 07h 07min