Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7646 Train Route and Timetable

G7646 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7646 1 Wenzhou South -- 14:33 0min
G7646 2 Yongjia 14:42 14:44 09min
G7646 3 Yandangshan 15:06 15:08 33min
G7646 4 Fenghua 16:04 16:06 01h 31min
G7646 5 Ningbo 16:24 16:29 01h 51min
G7646 6 Yuyao North 16:48 16:53 02h 15min
G7646 7 Shaoxing East 17:05 17:07 02h 32min
G7646 8 Shaoxing North 17:19 17:21 02h 46min
G7646 9 Hangzhou East 17:40 17:45 03h 07min
G7646 10 Xuancheng 18:38 18:41 04h 05min
G7646 11 Wanzhi South 18:53 18:55 04h 20min
G7646 12 Wuhu 19:15 19:17 04h 42min
G7646 13 Chaohu East 19:38 19:40 05h 05min
G7646 14 Hefei South 20:03 -- 05h 30min