Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7645 Train Route and Timetable

G7645 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7645 1 Fuyang West -- 06:57 0min
G7645 2 Huainan South 07:30 07:32 33min
G7645 3 Shuijiahu 07:40 07:42 43min
G7645 4 Hefei South 08:17 08:23 01h 20min
G7645 5 Chaohu East 08:44 08:46 01h 47min
G7645 6 Wuhu 09:07 09:09 02h 10min
G7645 7 Xuancheng 09:37 09:39 02h 40min
G7645 8 Hangzhou East 10:30 10:35 03h 33min
G7645 9 Shaoxing East 11:00 11:02 04h 03min
G7645 10 Yuyao North 11:14 11:16 04h 17min
G7645 11 Ningbo 11:35 11:42 04h 38min
G7645 12 Ninghai 12:10 12:12 05h 13min
G7645 13 Linhai 12:34 12:36 05h 37min
G7645 14 Yueqing 13:16 13:18 06h 19min
G7645 15 Wenzhou South 13:33 13:36 06h 36min
G7645 16 Ruian 13:48 13:51 06h 51min
G7645 17 Cangnan 14:09 -- 07h 12min