Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7645 Train Route and Timetable

G7645 is a high speed train running from Fuyang West Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7645 1 Fuyang West -- 06:57 0min
G7645 2 Huainan South 07:30 07:32 33min
G7645 3 Shuijiahu 07:40 07:42 43min
G7645 4 Hefei South 08:17 08:23 01h 20min
G7645 5 Chaohu East 08:44 08:46 01h 47min
G7645 6 Wuhu 09:07 09:09 02h 10min
G7645 7 Xuancheng 09:37 09:39 02h 40min
G7645 8 Anji 10:02 10:04 03h 05min
G7645 9 Huzhou 10:20 10:22 03h 23min
G7645 10 Hangzhou East 10:43 10:47 03h 46min
G7645 11 Yuyao North 11:18 11:20 04h 21min
G7645 12 Ningbo 11:38 11:46 04h 41min
G7645 13 Fenghua 12:03 12:05 05h 06min
G7645 14 Linhai 12:38 12:41 05h 41min
G7645 15 Wenling 13:00 13:02 06h 03min
G7645 16 Yandangshan 13:13 13:15 06h 16min
G7645 17 Wenzhou South 13:44 13:46 06h 47min
G7645 18 Ruian 13:57 13:59 07h 0min
G7645 19 Cangnan 14:15 -- 07h 18min