Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7643 Train Route and Timetable

G7643 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Lishui Zhejiang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7643 1 Nanjing South -- 07:22 0min
G7643 2 Lishui Nanjing 07:38 07:40 16min
G7643 3 Yixing 08:02 08:04 40min
G7643 4 Changxing 08:16 08:18 54min
G7643 5 Huzhou 08:27 08:29 01h 05min
G7643 6 Deqing 08:43 08:49 01h 21min
G7643 7 Hangzhou East 09:02 09:05 01h 40min
G7643 8 Hangzhou South 09:14 09:17 01h 52min
G7643 9 Zhuji 09:36 09:43 02h 14min
G7643 10 Yiwu 09:57 09:59 02h 35min
G7643 11 Yongkang South 10:32 10:34 03h 10min
G7643 12 Lishui Zhejiang 10:54 -- 03h 32min