Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7642 Train Route and Timetable

G7642 is a high speed train running from Cangnan Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7642 1 Cangnan -- 16:25 0min
G7642 2 Pingyang 16:35 16:37 10min
G7642 3 Wenzhou South 16:54 16:56 29min
G7642 4 Qingtian 17:15 17:17 50min
G7642 5 Lishui Zhejiang 17:37 17:39 01h 12min
G7642 6 Jinyun West 17:52 17:54 01h 27min
G7642 7 Wuyi North 18:12 18:14 01h 47min
G7642 8 Yiwu 18:39 18:41 02h 14min
G7642 9 Hangzhou East 19:17 19:20 02h 52min
G7642 10 Huzhou 19:41 19:43 03h 16min
G7642 11 Changxing 19:52 19:54 03h 27min
G7642 12 Yixing 20:07 20:09 03h 42min
G7642 13 Nanjing South 20:42 20:50 04h 17min
G7642 14 Chuzhou 21:08 21:10 04h 43min
G7642 15 Bengbu South 21:38 21:41 05h 13min
G7642 16 Suzhou East 22:04 22:06 05h 39min
G7642 17 Xuzhou East 22:26 -- 06h 01min