Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7641 Train Route and Timetable

G7641 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7641 1 Nanjing South -- 07:13 0min
G7641 2 Jiangning 07:21 07:23 08min
G7641 3 Liyang 07:46 07:48 33min
G7641 4 Yixing 08:00 08:03 47min
G7641 5 Huzhou 08:19 08:23 01h 06min
G7641 6 Deqing 08:36 08:38 01h 23min
G7641 7 Hangzhou East 08:51 08:54 01h 38min
G7641 8 Zhuji 09:20 09:26 02h 07min
G7641 9 Jinhua South 09:52 09:54 02h 39min
G7641 10 Lishui Zhejiang 10:28 10:30 03h 15min
G7641 11 Qingtian 10:50 10:52 03h 37min
G7641 12 Wenzhou South 11:11 11:13 03h 58min
G7641 13 Pingyang 11:30 11:32 04h 17min
G7641 14 Cangnan 11:43 -- 04h 30min