Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7641 Train Route and Timetable

G7641 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7641 1 Nanjing South -- 07:17 0min
G7641 2 Liyang 07:43 07:45 26min
G7641 3 Yixing 07:57 07:59 40min
G7641 4 Huzhou 08:15 08:18 58min
G7641 5 Deqing 08:31 08:36 01h 14min
G7641 6 Hangzhou East 08:50 08:55 01h 33min
G7641 7 Zhuji 09:21 09:26 02h 04min
G7641 8 Jinhua South 09:52 09:54 02h 35min
G7641 9 Lishui Zhejiang 10:28 10:30 03h 11min
G7641 10 Qingtian 10:50 10:52 03h 33min
G7641 11 Wenzhou South 11:10 11:17 03h 53min
G7641 12 Cangnan 11:42 -- 04h 25min