Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7631 Train Route and Timetable

G7631 is a high speed train running from Shanghai Hongqiao Railway Station to Xuancheng Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7631 1 Shanghai Hongqiao -- 18:13 0min
G7631 2 Jinshan North 18:31 18:33 18min
G7631 3 Jiaxing South 18:47 18:49 34min
G7631 4 Hangzhou 19:18 19:38 01h 05min
G7631 5 Huzhou 20:05 20:07 01h 52min
G7631 6 Anji 20:23 20:25 02h 10min
G7631 7 Guangde South 20:34 20:36 02h 21min
G7631 8 20:47 20:49 02h 34min
G7631 9 Xuancheng 21:03 -- 02h 50min