Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7630 Train Route and Timetable

G7630 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7630 1 Wenzhou South -- 19:06 0min
G7630 2 Qingtian 19:25 19:27 19min
G7630 3 Lishui Zhejiang 19:46 19:48 40min
G7630 4 Yongkang South 20:08 20:10 01h 02min
G7630 5 Wuyi North 20:21 20:24 01h 15min
G7630 6 Yiwu 20:50 20:53 01h 44min
G7630 7 Hangzhou East 21:27 21:29 02h 21min
G7630 8 Deqing 21:42 21:44 02h 36min
G7630 9 Huzhou 21:57 21:59 02h 51min
G7630 10 Liyang 22:24 22:26 03h 18min
G7630 11 Nanjing South 22:52 -- 03h 46min