Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7629 Train Route and Timetable

G7629 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7629 1 Nanjing South -- 18:34 0min
G7629 2 Wawushan 18:54 18:56 20min
G7629 3 Yixing 19:15 19:17 41min
G7629 4 Huzhou 19:33 19:36 59min
G7629 5 Hangzhou East 19:58 20:04 01h 24min
G7629 6 Yiwu 20:38 20:40 02h 04min
G7629 7 Wuyi North 21:04 21:06 02h 30min
G7629 8 Yongkang South 21:18 21:20 02h 44min
G7629 9 Jinyun West 21:30 21:32 02h 56min
G7629 10 Lishui Zhejiang 21:45 21:47 03h 11min
G7629 11 Wenzhou South 22:23 -- 03h 49min