Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7628 Train Route and Timetable

G7628 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7628 1 Wenzhou South -- 19:25 0min
G7628 2 Lishui Zhejiang 19:59 20:01 34min
G7628 3 Jinyun West 20:14 20:16 49min
G7628 4 Jinhua South 20:41 20:43 01h 16min
G7628 5 Yiwu 21:03 21:05 01h 38min
G7628 6 Hangzhou East 21:38 21:40 02h 13min
G7628 7 Huzhou 22:02 22:04 02h 37min
G7628 8 Yixing 22:21 22:23 02h 56min
G7628 9 Nanjing South 22:57 -- 03h 32min