Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7627 Train Route and Timetable

G7627 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7627 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:15 0min
G7627 2 Suzhou East 07:33 07:35 18min
G7627 3 Bengbu South 07:58 08:00 43min
G7627 4 Chuzhou 08:29 08:31 01h 14min
G7627 5 Nanjing South 08:49 08:55 01h 34min
G7627 6 Jurong West 09:07 09:09 01h 52min
G7627 7 Liyang 09:29 09:31 02h 14min
G7627 8 Yixing 09:43 09:45 02h 28min
G7627 9 Huzhou 10:01 10:03 02h 46min
G7627 10 Hangzhou East 10:24 10:30 03h 09min
G7627 11 Zhuji 10:55 10:58 03h 40min
G7627 12 Yiwu 11:12 11:14 03h 57min
G7627 13 Jinhua South 11:31 11:33 04h 16min
G7627 14 Wuyi North 11:44 11:46 04h 29min
G7627 15 Jinyun West 12:04 12:06 04h 49min
G7627 16 Lishui Zhejiang 12:19 12:21 05h 04min
G7627 17 Qingtian 12:41 12:43 05h 26min
G7627 18 Wenzhou South 13:03 13:12 05h 48min
G7627 19 Ruian 13:23 13:25 06h 08min
G7627 20 Cangnan 13:41 -- 06h 26min