Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7627 Train Route and Timetable

G7627 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7627 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:15 0min
G7627 2 Suzhou East 07:33 07:35 18min
G7627 3 Bengbu South 07:58 08:00 43min
G7627 4 Chuzhou 08:29 08:31 01h 14min
G7627 5 Nanjing South 08:49 08:57 01h 34min
G7627 6 Jurong West 09:09 09:11 01h 54min
G7627 7 Yixing 09:38 09:42 02h 23min
G7627 8 Changxing 09:54 09:56 02h 39min
G7627 9 Huzhou 10:05 10:07 02h 50min
G7627 10 Deqing 10:20 10:22 03h 05min
G7627 11 Hangzhou East 10:35 10:40 03h 20min
G7627 12 Yiwu 11:13 11:15 03h 58min
G7627 13 Jinhua South 11:32 11:34 04h 17min
G7627 14 Jinyun West 11:59 12:01 04h 44min
G7627 15 Lishui Zhejiang 12:14 12:17 04h 59min
G7627 16 Qingtian 12:38 12:40 05h 23min
G7627 17 Wenzhou South 12:59 13:02 05h 44min
G7627 18 Ruian 13:13 13:15 05h 58min
G7627 19 Cangnan 13:34 -- 06h 19min