Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7626 Train Route and Timetable

G7626 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Nanjing South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7626 1 Wenzhou South -- 15:45 0min
G7626 2 Qingtian 16:04 16:06 19min
G7626 3 Lishui Zhejiang 16:25 16:28 40min
G7626 4 Jinyun West 16:41 16:43 56min
G7626 5 Yongkang South 16:54 16:56 01h 09min
G7626 6 Wuyi North 17:07 17:10 01h 22min
G7626 7 Jinhua South 17:21 17:23 01h 36min
G7626 8 Yiwu 17:45 17:47 02h 0min
G7626 9 Hangzhou East 18:21 18:25 02h 36min
G7626 10 Huzhou 18:47 18:49 03h 02min
G7626 11 Yixing 19:07 19:10 03h 22min
G7626 12 Nanjing South 19:47 -- 04h 02min