Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7625 Train Route and Timetable

G7625 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7625 1 Nanjing South -- 06:49 0min
G7625 2 Liyang 07:15 07:17 26min
G7625 3 Yixing 07:30 07:32 41min
G7625 4 Changxing 07:44 07:46 55min
G7625 5 Huzhou 07:55 07:57 01h 06min
G7625 6 Deqing 08:10 08:12 01h 21min
G7625 7 Hangzhou East 08:25 08:27 01h 36min
G7625 8 Yiwu 09:02 09:04 02h 13min
G7625 9 Jinhua South 09:21 09:23 02h 32min
G7625 10 Wuyi North 09:34 09:36 02h 45min
G7625 11 Yongkang South 09:48 09:50 02h 59min
G7625 12 Jinyun West 10:00 10:02 03h 11min
G7625 13 Lishui Zhejiang 10:15 10:17 03h 26min
G7625 14 Wenzhou South 10:54 -- 04h 05min