Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7620 Train Route and Timetable

G7620 is a high speed train running from Huangshan North Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7620 1 Huangshan North -- 17:49 0min
G7620 2 Jixi North 18:03 18:05 14min
G7620 3 Qiandao Lake 18:30 18:32 41min
G7620 4 Jiande 18:44 18:46 55min
G7620 5 Tonglu 19:00 19:02 01h 11min
G7620 6 Hangzhou East 19:35 19:39 01h 46min
G7620 7 Huzhou 20:00 20:02 02h 11min
G7620 8 Yixing 20:19 20:21 02h 30min
G7620 9 Lishui Nanjing 20:43 20:45 02h 54min
G7620 10 Nanjing South 21:01 21:13 03h 12min
G7620 11 Chuzhou 21:31 21:33 03h 42min
G7620 12 Bengbu South 22:01 22:03 04h 12min
G7620 13 Xuzhou East 22:41 -- 04h 52min