Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7620 Train Route and Timetable

G7620 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7620 1 Wenzhou South -- 17:09 0min
G7620 2 Qingtian 17:28 17:30 19min
G7620 3 Lishui Zhejiang 17:49 17:51 40min
G7620 4 Yongkang South 18:12 18:14 01h 03min
G7620 5 Wuyi North 18:25 18:27 01h 16min
G7620 6 Jinhua South 18:38 18:42 01h 29min
G7620 7 Yiwu 19:00 19:02 01h 51min
G7620 8 Hangzhou East 19:36 19:39 02h 27min
G7620 9 Huzhou 20:00 20:02 02h 51min
G7620 10 Yixing 20:19 20:21 03h 10min
G7620 11 Lishui Nanjing 20:43 20:45 03h 34min
G7620 12 Nanjing South 21:01 21:09 03h 52min
G7620 13 Bengbu South 21:50 21:52 04h 41min
G7620 14 Xuzhou East 22:31 -- 05h 22min