Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7620 Train Route and Timetable

G7620 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7620 1 -- 17:12 0min
G7620 2 17:25 17:27 13min
G7620 3 Huangshan North 17:40 17:46 28min
G7620 4 Jixi North 18:00 18:02 48min
G7620 5 Qiandao Lake 18:27 18:29 01h 15min
G7620 6 Jiande 18:41 18:43 01h 29min
G7620 7 Tonglu 18:57 18:59 01h 45min
G7620 8 Hangzhou East 19:33 19:39 02h 21min
G7620 9 Huzhou 20:00 20:02 02h 48min
G7620 10 Yixing 20:19 20:21 03h 07min
G7620 11 Lishui Nanjing 20:43 20:45 03h 31min
G7620 12 Nanjing South 21:01 21:13 03h 49min
G7620 13 Chuzhou 21:31 21:33 04h 19min
G7620 14 Bengbu South 22:01 22:03 04h 49min
G7620 15 Xuzhou East 22:41 -- 05h 29min