Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7619 Train Route and Timetable

G7619 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7619 1 Xuzhou East -- 08:39 0min
G7619 2 Suzhou East 08:57 09:09 18min
G7619 3 Bengbu South 09:32 09:34 53min
G7619 4 Chuzhou 10:03 10:18 01h 24min
G7619 5 Nanjing South 10:37 10:43 01h 58min
G7619 6 Lishui Nanjing 11:00 11:02 02h 21min
G7619 7 Yixing 11:25 11:27 02h 46min
G7619 8 Changxing 11:39 11:44 03h 0min
G7619 9 Deqing 12:01 12:02 03h 22min
G7619 10 Hangzhou East 12:16 12:19 03h 37min
G7619 11 Zhuji 12:43 12:45 04h 04min
G7619 12 Yiwu 12:59 13:01 04h 20min
G7619 13 Wuyi North 13:25 13:27 04h 46min
G7619 14 Lishui Zhejiang 13:54 13:58 05h 15min
G7619 15 Wenzhou South 14:35 -- 05h 56min