Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7619 Train Route and Timetable

G7619 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7619 1 Xuzhou East -- 08:38 0min
G7619 2 Suzhou East 08:56 08:58 18min
G7619 3 Bengbu South 09:21 09:23 43min
G7619 4 Chuzhou 09:52 09:54 01h 14min
G7619 5 Nanjing South 10:11 10:16 01h 33min
G7619 6 Lishui Nanjing 10:33 10:35 01h 55min
G7619 7 Yixing 10:58 11:00 02h 20min
G7619 8 Huzhou 11:16 11:19 02h 38min
G7619 9 Hangzhou East 11:41 11:46 03h 03min
G7619 10 Zhuji 12:10 12:13 03h 32min
G7619 11 Yiwu 12:27 12:30 03h 49min
G7619 12 Wuyi North 12:55 12:57 04h 17min
G7619 13 Yongkang South 13:08 13:10 04h 30min
G7619 14 Jinyun West 13:20 13:22 04h 42min
G7619 15 Qingtian 13:51 13:53 05h 13min
G7619 16 Wenzhou South 14:13 -- 05h 35min