Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7616 Train Route and Timetable

G7616 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7616 1 Wenzhou South -- 09:58 0min
G7616 2 Qingtian 10:18 10:20 20min
G7616 3 Lishui Zhejiang 10:39 10:41 41min
G7616 4 Jinyun West 10:54 10:56 56min
G7616 5 Yongkang South 11:07 11:09 01h 09min
G7616 6 Wuyi North 11:20 11:22 01h 22min
G7616 7 Yiwu 11:48 11:50 01h 50min
G7616 8 Hangzhou East 12:23 12:26 02h 25min
G7616 9 Huzhou 12:47 12:49 02h 49min
G7616 10 Changxing 12:58 13:00 03h 0min
G7616 11 Yixing 13:13 13:15 03h 15min
G7616 12 Lishui Nanjing 13:37 13:39 03h 39min
G7616 13 Jurong West 13:48 13:53 03h 50min
G7616 14 Nanjing South 14:05 14:07 04h 07min
G7616 15 Feidong 14:47 14:54 04h 49min
G7616 16 Hefei South 15:06 -- 05h 08min