Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7616 Train Route and Timetable

G7616 is a high speed train running from Ruian Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7616 1 Ruian -- 10:00 0min
G7616 2 Wenzhou South 10:11 10:14 11min
G7616 3 Lishui Zhejiang 10:48 10:51 48min
G7616 4 Yongkang South 11:11 11:13 01h 11min
G7616 5 Yiwu 11:48 11:50 01h 48min
G7616 6 Hangzhou East 12:23 12:26 02h 23min
G7616 7 Huzhou 12:47 12:49 02h 47min
G7616 8 Yixing 13:06 13:08 03h 06min
G7616 9 Nanjing South 13:42 13:49 03h 42min
G7616 10 Quanjiao 14:10 14:13 04h 10min
G7616 11 Hefei South 14:46 -- 04h 46min