Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7615 Train Route and Timetable

G7615 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7615 1 Hefei South -- 15:39 0min
G7615 2 Quanjiao 16:15 16:17 36min
G7615 3 Nanjing South 16:38 16:42 59min
G7615 4 Lishui Nanjing 16:58 17:00 01h 19min
G7615 5 Liyang 17:15 17:17 01h 36min
G7615 6 Yixing 17:29 17:31 01h 50min
G7615 7 Deqing 17:56 17:58 02h 17min
G7615 8 Hangzhou East 18:11 18:15 02h 32min
G7615 9 Jinhua South 19:09 19:11 03h 30min
G7615 10 Wuyi North 19:22 19:24 03h 43min
G7615 11 Yongkang South 19:36 19:38 03h 57min
G7615 12 Jinyun West 19:48 19:50 04h 09min
G7615 13 Lishui Zhejiang 20:03 20:05 04h 24min
G7615 14 Qingtian 20:25 20:27 04h 46min
G7615 15 Qingtian 20:25 20:27 1day 04h 46min
G7615 16 Wenzhou South 20:46 -- 1day 05h 07min