Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7615 Train Route and Timetable

G7615 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7615 1 Hefei South -- 15:43 0min
G7615 2 Quanjiao 16:17 16:18 34min
G7615 3 Nanjing South 16:39 16:44 56min
G7615 4 Lishui Nanjing 17:00 17:02 01h 17min
G7615 5 Liyang 17:17 17:19 01h 34min
G7615 6 Yixing 17:31 17:33 01h 48min
G7615 7 Huzhou 17:49 17:52 02h 06min
G7615 8 Hangzhou East 18:13 18:15 02h 30min
G7615 9 Yiwu 18:48 18:50 03h 05min
G7615 10 Jinhua South 19:07 19:09 03h 24min
G7615 11 Wuyi North 19:20 19:22 03h 37min
G7615 12 Yongkang South 19:34 19:36 03h 51min
G7615 13 Jinyun West 19:46 19:48 04h 03min
G7615 14 Lishui Zhejiang 20:01 20:03 04h 18min
G7615 15 Qingtian 20:23 20:25 04h 40min
G7615 16 Wenzhou South 20:45 -- 05h 02min