Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7613 Train Route and Timetable

G7613 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Ninghai Railway Station. The train has 9 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7613 1 Nanjing South -- 17:50 0min
G7613 2 Liyang 18:16 18:18 26min
G7613 3 Yixing 18:30 18:32 40min
G7613 4 Huzhou 18:48 18:50 58min
G7613 5 Hangzhou East 19:11 19:20 01h 21min
G7613 6 Shaoxing North 19:38 19:40 01h 48min
G7613 7 Yuyao North 19:59 20:01 02h 09min
G7613 8 Ningbo 20:21 20:24 02h 31min
G7613 9 Ninghai 20:53 -- 03h 03min