Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7611 Train Route and Timetable

G7611 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7611 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:05 0min
G7611 2 Suzhou East 07:23 07:25 18min
G7611 3 Bengbu South 07:48 07:50 43min
G7611 4 Chuzhou 08:19 08:21 01h 14min
G7611 5 Nanjing South 08:40 08:46 01h 35min
G7611 6 Lishui Nanjing 09:03 09:05 01h 58min
G7611 7 Yixing 09:27 09:29 02h 22min
G7611 8 Huzhou 09:46 09:48 02h 41min
G7611 9 Deqing 10:01 10:06 02h 56min
G7611 10 Hangzhou East 10:20 10:26 03h 15min
G7611 11 Shaoxing North 10:44 10:46 03h 39min
G7611 12 Shaoxing East 10:57 10:59 03h 52min
G7611 13 Ningbo 11:28 -- 04h 23min