Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7610 Train Route and Timetable

G7610 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7610 1 Ningbo -- 17:19 0min
G7610 2 Shaoxing North 17:52 17:54 33min
G7610 3 Hangzhou South 18:06 18:13 47min
G7610 4 Hangzhou East 18:23 18:27 01h 04min
G7610 5 Huzhou 18:48 18:50 01h 29min
G7610 6 Yixing 19:07 19:09 01h 48min
G7610 7 Liyang 19:20 19:22 02h 01min
G7610 8 Nanjing South 19:51 19:54 02h 32min
G7610 9 Dingyuan 20:24 20:42 03h 05min
G7610 10 Bengbu South 20:58 21:00 03h 39min
G7610 11 Suzhou East 21:23 21:25 04h 04min
G7610 12 Xuzhou East 21:45 -- 04h 26min