Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7610 Train Route and Timetable

G7610 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7610 1 Ningbo -- 17:19 0min
G7610 2 Yuyao North 17:38 17:40 19min
G7610 3 Hangzhou South 18:09 18:15 50min
G7610 4 Hangzhou East 18:25 18:30 01h 06min
G7610 5 Deqing 18:43 18:45 01h 24min
G7610 6 Changxing 19:02 19:04 01h 43min
G7610 7 Liyang 19:23 19:26 02h 04min
G7610 8 Lishui Nanjing 19:43 19:51 02h 24min
G7610 9 Nanjing South 20:09 20:11 02h 50min
G7610 10 Chuzhou 20:29 20:31 03h 10min
G7610 11 Bengbu South 20:59 21:01 03h 40min
G7610 12 Suzhou East 21:24 21:30 04h 05min
G7610 13 Xuzhou East 21:50 -- 04h 31min