Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7607 Train Route and Timetable

G7607 is a high speed train running from Nanjing South Railway Station to Huangshan North Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7607 1 Nanjing South -- 14:42 0min
G7607 2 Jiangning 14:50 14:52 08min
G7607 3 Liyang 15:15 15:17 33min
G7607 4 Yixing 15:29 15:31 47min
G7607 5 Huzhou 15:47 15:50 01h 05min
G7607 6 Deqing 16:05 16:07 01h 23min
G7607 7 hangzhou west 16:20 16:24 01h 38min
G7607 8 Tonglu 16:47 16:49 02h 05min
G7607 9 Qiandao Lake 17:11 17:13 02h 29min
G7607 10 Sanyang 17:30 17:32 02h 48min
G7607 11 Jixi North 17:44 17:46 03h 02min
G7607 12 Huangshan North 18:03 -- 03h 21min