Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G76 Train Route Check

12 stops for No.“G76” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G76 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:47 0min
G76 2 Humen 16:04 16:06 17min
G76 3 Guangzhou South 16:23 16:26 36min
G76 4 Qingyuan Guangdong 16:50 16:52 01h 03min
G76 5 17:33 17:35 01h 46min
G76 6 Leiyang West 18:13 18:15 02h 26min
G76 7 Changsha South 19:10 19:15 03h 23min
G76 8 Wuhan 20:34 20:41 04h 47min
G76 9 Xinyang East 21:24 21:26 05h 37min
G76 10 Luohe West 22:04 22:06 06h 17min
G76 11 Xuchang East 22:23 22:25 06h 36min
G76 12 Zhengzhou East 22:47 -- 07h 0min