Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G76 Train Route and Timetable

G76 is a high speed train running from Shenzhen North Railway Station to Zhengzhou East Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G76 1 Shenzhen North -- 15:46 0min
G76 2 Humen 16:04 16:06 18min
G76 3 Guangzhou South 16:23 16:26 37min
G76 4 Qingyuan 16:50 16:52 01h 04min
G76 5 Shaoguan 17:24 17:26 01h 38min
G76 6 Leiyang West 18:13 18:15 02h 27min
G76 7 Changsha South 19:09 19:15 03h 23min
G76 8 Wuhan 20:34 20:41 04h 48min
G76 9 Xinyang East 21:24 21:26 05h 38min
G76 10 Luohe West 22:04 22:06 06h 18min
G76 11 Xuchang East 22:23 22:25 06h 37min
G76 12 Zhengzhou East 22:47 -- 07h 01min