Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7599 Train Route and Timetable

G7599 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7599 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:43 0min
G7599 2 Suzhou East 08:01 08:03 18min
G7599 3 Bengbu South 08:26 08:28 43min
G7599 4 Dingyuan 08:44 08:46 01h 01min
G7599 5 Chuzhou 09:04 09:06 01h 21min
G7599 6 Nanjing South 09:23 09:26 01h 40min
G7599 7 Zhenjiang South 09:46 09:56 02h 03min
G7599 8 Changzhou North 10:13 10:15 02h 30min
G7599 9 Wuxi East 10:32 10:35 02h 49min
G7599 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:04 11:10 03h 21min
G7599 11 Jiaxing South 11:37 11:39 03h 54min
G7599 12 Hangzhou East 12:03 12:05 04h 20min
G7599 13 Shaoxing North 12:24 12:26 04h 41min
G7599 14 Yuyao North 12:44 12:46 05h 01min
G7599 15 Ningbo 13:05 13:12 05h 22min
G7599 16 Linhai 13:58 14:00 06h 15min
G7599 17 Taizhou Zhejiang 14:12 14:14 06h 29min
G7599 18 Wenzhou South 14:57 14:59 07h 14min
G7599 19 Cangnan 15:24 -- 07h 41min