Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7599 Train Route and Timetable

G7599 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Cangnan Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7599 1 Xuzhou East -- 07:36 0min
G7599 2 Suzhou East 07:54 07:56 18min
G7599 3 Bengbu South 08:19 08:21 43min
G7599 4 Dingyuan 08:37 08:39 01h 01min
G7599 5 Chuzhou 08:57 08:59 01h 21min
G7599 6 Nanjing South 09:17 09:20 01h 41min
G7599 7 Zhenjiang South 09:39 09:41 02h 03min
G7599 8 Wuxi East 10:10 10:12 02h 34min
G7599 9 Suzhou North 10:23 10:25 02h 47min
G7599 10 Kunshan South 10:36 10:38 03h 0min
G7599 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:54 10:58 03h 18min
G7599 12 Jinshan North 11:16 11:18 03h 40min
G7599 13 Jiaxing South 11:32 11:34 03h 56min
G7599 14 Hangzhou East 11:57 12:04 04h 21min
G7599 15 Yuyao North 12:37 12:40 05h 01min
G7599 16 Ningbo 13:00 13:05 05h 24min
G7599 17 Fenghua 13:22 13:24 05h 46min
G7599 18 14:05 14:07 06h 29min
G7599 19 Wenling 14:19 14:21 06h 43min
G7599 20 Wenzhou South 14:56 14:58 07h 20min
G7599 21 Cangnan 15:23 -- 07h 47min