Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7596 Train Route and Timetable

G7596 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7596 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:07 0min
G7596 2 Yueqing 16:22 16:24 15min
G7596 3 Yandangshan 16:40 16:42 33min
G7596 4 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:01 17:03 54min
G7596 5 Sanmenxian 17:22 17:24 01h 15min
G7596 6 Ningbo 18:05 18:09 01h 58min
G7596 7 Yuyao North 18:28 18:30 02h 21min
G7596 8 Hangzhou South 18:58 19:00 02h 51min
G7596 9 Hangzhou East 19:10 19:12 03h 03min
G7596 10 Tongxiang 19:29 19:31 03h 22min
G7596 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:04 20:13 03h 57min
G7596 12 Suzhou North 20:36 20:38 04h 29min
G7596 13 Wuxi East 20:48 20:50 04h 41min
G7596 14 Changzhou North 21:07 21:09 05h 0min
G7596 15 Nanjing South 21:42 21:45 05h 35min
G7596 16 Hefei South 22:33 -- 06h 26min