Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7596 Train Route Check

15 stops for No.“G7596” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7596 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:13 0min
G7596 2 Yandangshan 16:40 16:42 27min
G7596 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:01 17:03 48min
G7596 4 Sanmenxian 17:22 17:24 01h 09min
G7596 5 Ningbo 18:05 18:09 01h 52min
G7596 6 Yuyao North 18:28 18:30 02h 15min
G7596 7 Shaoxing North 18:48 18:50 02h 35min
G7596 8 Hangzhou East 19:09 19:12 02h 56min
G7596 9 Tongxiang 19:29 19:31 03h 16min
G7596 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:07 20:13 03h 54min
G7596 11 Suzhou North 20:36 20:38 04h 23min
G7596 12 Wuxi East 20:48 20:50 04h 35min
G7596 13 Changzhou North 21:07 21:09 04h 54min
G7596 14 Nanjing South 21:42 21:45 05h 29min
G7596 15 Hefei South 22:33 -- 06h 20min