Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7596 Train Route and Timetable

G7596 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Hefei South Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7596 1 Wenzhou South -- 16:13 0min
G7596 2 Yandangshan 16:40 16:42 27min
G7596 3 Taizhou Zhejiang 17:01 17:03 48min
G7596 4 Sanmenxian 17:22 17:24 01h 09min
G7596 5 Ningbo 18:05 18:09 01h 52min
G7596 6 Yuyao North 18:28 18:30 02h 15min
G7596 7 Hangzhou South 18:58 19:00 02h 45min
G7596 8 Hangzhou East 19:10 19:12 02h 57min
G7596 9 Tongxiang 19:29 19:31 03h 16min
G7596 10 Shanghai Hongqiao 20:04 20:13 03h 51min
G7596 11 Suzhou North 20:36 20:38 04h 23min
G7596 12 Wuxi East 20:48 20:50 04h 35min
G7596 13 Changzhou North 21:07 21:09 04h 54min
G7596 14 Nanjing South 21:42 21:45 05h 29min
G7596 15 Hefei South 22:33 -- 06h 20min