Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7595 Train Route and Timetable

G7595 is a high speed train running from Hefei South Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7595 1 Hefei South -- 10:35 0min
G7595 2 Nanjing South 11:23 11:27 48min
G7595 3 Wuxi East 12:11 12:13 01h 36min
G7595 4 Suzhou North 12:24 12:29 01h 49min
G7595 5 Kunshan South 12:40 12:42 02h 05min
G7595 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 12:59 13:03 02h 24min
G7595 7 Jiaxing South 13:30 13:32 02h 55min
G7595 8 Haining West 13:47 13:52 03h 12min
G7595 9 Hangzhou East 14:05 14:09 03h 30min
G7595 10 Hangzhou South 14:18 14:20 03h 43min
G7595 11 Shaoxing North 14:34 14:36 03h 59min
G7595 12 Ningbo 15:08 -- 04h 33min