Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7594 Train Route and Timetable

G7594 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7594 1 Anqing -- 07:50 0min
G7594 2 Chizhou 08:07 08:09 17min
G7594 3 Tongling 08:25 08:27 35min
G7594 4 Wuhu 08:53 08:55 01h 03min
G7594 5 Maanshan East 09:12 09:14 01h 22min
G7594 6 Jiangning West 09:22 09:24 01h 32min
G7594 7 Nanjing South 09:37 09:42 01h 47min
G7594 8 Zhenjiang 10:08 10:10 02h 18min
G7594 9 Danyang 10:23 10:29 02h 33min
G7594 10 Changzhou 10:44 10:46 02h 54min
G7594 11 Wuxi 11:00 11:02 03h 10min
G7594 12 Suzhou 11:17 11:19 03h 27min
G7594 13 Kunshan South 11:32 11:37 03h 42min
G7594 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:55 12:00 04h 05min
G7594 15 Jiaxing South 12:28 12:33 04h 38min
G7594 16 Hangzhou East 12:56 13:05 05h 06min
G7594 17 Yiwu 13:37 13:45 05h 47min
G7594 18 Jinhua South 14:02 14:04 06h 12min
G7594 19 Jinyun West 14:31 14:33 06h 41min
G7594 20 Lishui Zhejiang 14:46 14:48 06h 56min
G7594 21 Qingtian 15:08 15:10 07h 18min
G7594 22 Wenzhou South 15:29 -- 07h 39min