Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7594 Train Route and Timetable

G7594 is a high speed train running from Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7594 1 -- 07:08 0min
G7594 2 07:20 07:22 12min
G7594 3 07:33 07:35 25min
G7594 4 Anqing West 07:45 07:47 37min
G7594 5 Anqing 08:04 08:06 56min
G7594 6 Wuhu 09:00 09:02 01h 52min
G7594 7 Maanshan East 09:19 09:21 02h 11min
G7594 8 Nanjing South 09:38 09:42 02h 30min
G7594 9 Zhenjiang 10:08 10:10 03h 0min
G7594 10 Danyang 10:23 10:29 03h 15min
G7594 11 Changzhou 10:44 10:46 03h 36min
G7594 12 Wuxi 11:00 11:02 03h 52min
G7594 13 Suzhou 11:17 11:19 04h 09min
G7594 14 Kunshan South 11:32 11:35 04h 24min
G7594 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:54 12:00 04h 46min
G7594 16 Jiaxing South 12:28 12:33 05h 20min
G7594 17 Hangzhou East 12:56 13:06 05h 48min
G7594 18 Yiwu 13:38 13:45 06h 30min
G7594 19 Jinhua South 14:02 14:04 06h 54min
G7594 20 Wuyi North 14:15 14:17 07h 07min
G7594 21 Yongkang South 14:29 14:37 07h 21min
G7594 22 Jinyun West 14:47 14:49 07h 39min
G7594 23 Lishui Zhejiang 15:02 15:04 07h 54min
G7594 24 Qingtian 15:25 15:27 08h 17min
G7594 25 Wenzhou South 15:46 -- 08h 38min