Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7593 Train Route and Timetable

G7593 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Anqing Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7593 1 Wenzhou South -- 12:43 0min
G7593 2 Qingtian 13:02 13:04 19min
G7593 3 Lishui Zhejiang 13:23 13:25 40min
G7593 4 Wuyi North 13:52 13:54 01h 09min
G7593 5 Jinhua South 14:05 14:07 01h 22min
G7593 6 Yiwu 14:25 14:27 01h 42min
G7593 7 Hangzhou East 14:59 15:01 02h 16min
G7593 8 Yuhang 15:11 15:13 02h 28min
G7593 9 Jiaxing South 15:31 15:40 02h 48min
G7593 10 Jiashan South 15:49 15:51 03h 06min
G7593 11 Jinshan North 16:01 16:03 03h 18min
G7593 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:21 16:24 03h 38min
G7593 13 Kunshan South 16:44 16:46 04h 01min
G7593 14 Suzhou 16:57 16:59 04h 14min
G7593 15 Wuxi Xinqu 17:11 17:13 04h 28min
G7593 16 Wuxi 17:21 17:23 04h 38min
G7593 17 Changzhou 17:37 17:39 04h 54min
G7593 18 Danyang 17:55 18:00 05h 12min
G7593 19 Zhenjiang 18:12 18:14 05h 29min
G7593 20 Nanjing South 18:41 18:45 05h 58min
G7593 21 Jiangning West 18:57 18:59 06h 14min
G7593 22 Maanshan East 19:07 19:09 06h 24min
G7593 23 Wuhu 19:26 19:28 06h 43min
G7593 24 Fanchang West 19:45 19:47 07h 02min
G7593 25 Tongling 20:00 20:02 07h 17min
G7593 26 Chizhou 20:19 20:21 07h 36min
G7593 27 Anqing 20:38 -- 07h 55min