Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7592 Train Route Check

27 stops for No.“G7592” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7592 1 Wenzhou South -- 12:43 0min
G7592 2 Qingtian 13:02 13:04 19min
G7592 3 Lishui Zhejiang 13:23 13:25 40min
G7592 4 Wuyi North 13:52 13:54 01h 09min
G7592 5 Jinhua South 14:05 14:07 01h 22min
G7592 6 Yiwu 14:25 14:27 01h 42min
G7592 7 Hangzhou East 14:59 15:01 02h 16min
G7592 8 Yuhang 15:11 15:14 02h 28min
G7592 9 Jiaxing South 15:31 15:41 02h 48min
G7592 10 Jiashan South 15:50 15:52 03h 07min
G7592 11 Jinshan North 16:02 16:03 03h 19min
G7592 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 16:22 16:24 03h 39min
G7592 13 Kunshan South 16:44 16:46 04h 01min
G7592 14 Suzhou 16:57 16:59 04h 14min
G7592 15 Wuxi Xinqu 17:11 17:12 04h 28min
G7592 16 Wuxi 17:20 17:22 04h 37min
G7592 17 Changzhou 17:36 17:38 04h 53min
G7592 18 Danyang 17:54 17:59 05h 11min
G7592 19 Zhenjiang 18:12 18:14 05h 29min
G7592 20 Nanjing South 18:40 18:44 05h 57min
G7592 21 Jiangning West 18:56 18:58 06h 13min
G7592 22 Maanshan East 19:07 19:09 06h 24min
G7592 23 Wuhu 19:27 19:31 06h 44min
G7592 24 Fanchang West 19:51 19:53 07h 08min
G7592 25 Tongling 20:09 20:11 07h 26min
G7592 26 Chizhou 20:31 20:32 07h 48min
G7592 27 Anqing 20:51 -- 08h 08min