Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7591 Train Route and Timetable

G7591 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7591 1 Anqing -- 07:30 0min
G7591 2 Chizhou 07:49 07:51 19min
G7591 3 Tongling 08:11 08:13 41min
G7591 4 Fanchang West 08:28 08:30 58min
G7591 5 Wuhu 08:50 08:52 01h 20min
G7591 6 Maanshan East 09:10 09:12 01h 40min
G7591 7 Jiangning West 09:21 09:23 01h 51min
G7591 8 Nanjing South 09:36 09:41 02h 06min
G7591 9 Zhenjiang 10:07 10:09 02h 37min
G7591 10 Danyang 10:22 10:29 02h 52min
G7591 11 Changzhou 10:44 10:46 03h 14min
G7591 12 Wuxi 11:00 11:02 03h 30min
G7591 13 Suzhou 11:17 11:19 03h 47min
G7591 14 Kunshan South 11:32 11:37 04h 02min
G7591 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:55 12:01 04h 25min
G7591 16 Jiaxing South 12:29 12:38 04h 59min
G7591 17 Hangzhou East 13:02 13:07 05h 32min
G7591 18 Yiwu 13:39 13:45 06h 09min
G7591 19 Jinhua South 14:02 14:04 06h 32min
G7591 20 Jinyun West 14:31 14:33 07h 01min
G7591 21 Lishui Zhejiang 14:46 14:48 07h 16min
G7591 22 Qingtian 15:08 15:10 07h 38min
G7591 23 Wenzhou South 15:29 -- 07h 59min