Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7591 Train Route and Timetable

G7591 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7591 1 Anqing -- 07:50 0min
G7591 2 Chizhou 08:07 08:09 17min
G7591 3 Tongling 08:25 08:27 35min
G7591 4 Fanchang West 08:40 08:42 50min
G7591 5 Wuhu 08:59 09:01 01h 09min
G7591 6 Maanshan East 09:18 09:20 01h 28min
G7591 7 Nanjing South 09:37 09:42 01h 47min
G7591 8 Zhenjiang 10:08 10:10 02h 18min
G7591 9 Danyang 10:23 10:29 02h 33min
G7591 10 Changzhou 10:44 10:46 02h 54min
G7591 11 Wuxi 11:00 11:02 03h 10min
G7591 12 Suzhou 11:17 11:19 03h 27min
G7591 13 Kunshan South 11:32 11:37 03h 42min
G7591 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:55 12:00 04h 05min
G7591 15 Jiaxing South 12:28 12:35 04h 38min
G7591 16 Hangzhou East 12:59 13:07 05h 09min
G7591 17 Yiwu 13:39 13:45 05h 49min
G7591 18 Jinhua South 14:02 14:04 06h 12min
G7591 19 Jinyun West 14:31 14:33 06h 41min
G7591 20 Lishui Zhejiang 14:46 14:48 06h 56min
G7591 21 Qingtian 15:08 15:10 07h 18min
G7591 22 Wenzhou South 15:29 -- 07h 39min