Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7591 Train Route and Timetable

G7591 is a high speed train running from Anqing Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7591 1 Anqing -- 07:42 0min
G7591 2 Chizhou 07:59 08:01 17min
G7591 3 Tongling 08:18 08:20 36min
G7591 4 Fanchang West 08:34 08:36 52min
G7591 5 Wuhu 08:54 08:56 01h 12min
G7591 6 Maanshan East 09:13 09:15 01h 31min
G7591 7 Jiangning West 09:24 09:26 01h 42min
G7591 8 Nanjing South 09:38 09:42 01h 56min
G7591 9 Zhenjiang 10:08 10:10 02h 26min
G7591 10 Danyang 10:23 10:29 02h 41min
G7591 11 Changzhou 10:44 10:46 03h 02min
G7591 12 Wuxi 11:00 11:02 03h 18min
G7591 13 Suzhou 11:17 11:19 03h 35min
G7591 14 Kunshan South 11:32 11:37 03h 50min
G7591 15 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:55 12:00 04h 13min
G7591 16 Jiaxing South 12:28 12:33 04h 46min
G7591 17 Hangzhou East 12:56 13:05 05h 14min
G7591 18 Yiwu 13:37 13:45 05h 55min
G7591 19 Jinhua South 14:02 14:04 06h 20min
G7591 20 Wuyi North 14:15 14:18 06h 33min
G7591 21 Yongkang South 14:30 14:37 06h 48min
G7591 22 Jinyun West 14:47 14:49 07h 05min
G7591 23 Lishui Zhejiang 15:02 15:04 07h 20min
G7591 24 Qingtian 15:24 15:26 07h 42min
G7591 25 Wenzhou South 15:46 -- 08h 04min