Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7590 Train Route and Timetable

G7590 is a high speed train running from Ningbo Railway Station to Xuzhou East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7590 1 Ningbo -- 16:44 0min
G7590 2 Yuyao North 17:03 17:09 19min
G7590 3 Shaoxing North 17:27 17:29 43min
G7590 4 Hangzhou East 17:48 17:50 01h 04min
G7590 5 Tongxiang 18:07 18:10 01h 23min
G7590 6 Shanghai Hongqiao 18:46 18:52 02h 02min
G7590 7 Kunshan South 19:09 19:15 02h 25min
G7590 8 Suzhou North 19:26 19:28 02h 42min
G7590 9 Wuxi East 19:38 19:45 02h 54min
G7590 10 Changzhou North 20:02 20:04 03h 18min
G7590 11 Zhenjiang South 20:22 20:24 03h 38min
G7590 12 Nanjing South 20:43 20:45 03h 59min
G7590 13 Chuzhou 21:03 21:05 04h 19min
G7590 14 Bengbu South 21:33 21:36 04h 49min
G7590 15 Suzhou East 21:59 22:01 05h 15min
G7590 16 Xuzhou East 22:21 -- 05h 37min