Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7589 Train Route and Timetable

G7589 is a high speed train running from Xuzhou East Railway Station to Ningbo Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7589 1 Xuzhou East -- 06:53 0min
G7589 2 Suzhou East 07:11 07:13 18min
G7589 3 Bengbu South 07:36 07:38 43min
G7589 4 Dingyuan 07:54 07:56 01h 01min
G7589 5 Chuzhou 08:14 08:16 01h 21min
G7589 6 Nanjing South 08:34 08:46 01h 41min
G7589 7 Zhenjiang South 09:06 09:08 02h 13min
G7589 8 Changzhou North 09:25 09:32 02h 32min
G7589 9 Suzhou North 09:54 09:56 03h 01min
G7589 10 Kunshan South 10:08 10:10 03h 15min
G7589 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 10:28 10:33 03h 35min
G7589 12 Jiaxing South 11:02 11:06 04h 09min
G7589 13 Tongxiang 11:17 11:19 04h 24min
G7589 14 Hangzhou East 11:37 11:43 04h 44min
G7589 15 Shaoxing North 12:02 12:04 05h 09min
G7589 16 Ningbo 12:37 -- 05h 44min