Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7586 Train Route and Timetable

G7586 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7586 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:38 0min
G7586 2 Shenfang 07:58 08:00 20min
G7586 3 Wenling 08:19 08:21 41min
G7586 4 Linhai 08:39 08:41 01h 01min
G7586 5 Ninghai 09:03 09:05 01h 25min
G7586 6 Ningbo 09:36 09:43 01h 58min
G7586 7 Yuyao North 10:02 10:09 02h 24min
G7586 8 Hangzhou East 10:42 10:45 03h 04min
G7586 9 Tongxiang 11:03 11:05 03h 25min
G7586 10 Jiaxing South 11:16 11:18 03h 38min
G7586 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:45 11:48 04h 07min
G7586 12 Kunshan South 12:07 12:09 04h 29min
G7586 13 Suzhou 12:20 12:22 04h 42min
G7586 14 Wuxi 12:37 12:39 04h 59min
G7586 15 Changzhou 12:53 12:58 05h 15min
G7586 16 Dagang South 13:23 13:25 05h 45min
G7586 17 Yangzhou East 13:43 13:46 06h 05min
G7586 18 Gaoyou 14:01 14:03 06h 23min
G7586 19 Baoying 14:19 14:21 06h 41min
G7586 20 Huaian East 14:37 14:40 06h 59min
G7586 21 Lianshui 14:51 14:53 07h 13min
G7586 22 Lianyungang 15:31 -- 07h 53min