Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7586 Train Route and Timetable

G7586 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Changzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7586 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:38 0min
G7586 2 Shenfang 07:58 08:00 20min
G7586 3 Linhai 08:33 08:35 55min
G7586 4 Ninghai 08:57 08:59 01h 19min
G7586 5 Fenghua 09:15 09:17 01h 37min
G7586 6 Ningbo 09:36 09:43 01h 58min
G7586 7 Yuyao North 10:02 10:10 02h 24min
G7586 8 Hangzhou East 10:43 10:45 03h 05min
G7586 9 Tongxiang 11:03 11:05 03h 25min
G7586 10 Jiaxing South 11:16 11:18 03h 38min
G7586 11 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:46 11:48 04h 08min
G7586 12 Anting North 12:02 12:07 04h 24min
G7586 13 Suzhou 12:24 12:26 04h 46min
G7586 14 Wuxi 12:41 12:43 05h 03min
G7586 15 Changzhou 12:58 -- 05h 20min