Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7586 Train Route and Timetable

G7586 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7586 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:35 0min
G7586 2 07:55 07:57 20min
G7586 3 Wenling 08:16 08:18 41min
G7586 4 Linhai 08:36 08:38 01h 01min
G7586 5 Ninghai 09:00 09:04 01h 25min
G7586 6 Ningbo 09:35 09:38 02h 0min
G7586 7 Zhuangqiao 09:48 09:50 02h 13min
G7586 8 Shaoxing East 10:11 10:16 02h 36min
G7586 9 Hangzhou East 10:41 10:43 03h 06min
G7586 10 Tongxiang 11:00 11:02 03h 25min
G7586 11 Jiaxing South 11:13 11:15 03h 38min
G7586 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:43 11:47 04h 08min
G7586 13 Suzhou 12:15 12:17 04h 40min
G7586 14 Wuxi 12:32 12:34 04h 57min
G7586 15 Danyang 13:00 13:09 05h 25min
G7586 16 Dagang South 13:24 13:26 05h 49min
G7586 17 Yangzhou East 13:44 13:48 06h 09min
G7586 18 Gaoyou 14:03 14:05 06h 28min
G7586 19 Baoying 14:21 14:23 06h 46min
G7586 20 Huaian East 14:39 14:41 07h 04min
G7586 21 Lianshui 14:52 14:54 07h 17min
G7586 22 Guannan 15:08 15:10 07h 33min
G7586 23 Lianyungang 15:37 -- 08h 02min