Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

G7586 Train Route and Timetable

G7586 is a high speed train running from Wenzhou South Railway Station to Lianyungang Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7586 1 Wenzhou South -- 07:36 0min
G7586 2 Yongjia 07:45 07:47 09min
G7586 3 Wenling 08:17 08:19 41min
G7586 4 Linhai 08:37 08:41 01h 01min
G7586 5 Ninghai 09:03 09:05 01h 27min
G7586 6 Ningbo 09:36 09:38 02h 0min
G7586 7 Zhuangqiao 09:47 09:49 02h 11min
G7586 8 Yuyao North 10:03 10:09 02h 27min
G7586 9 Hangzhou East 10:42 10:45 03h 06min
G7586 10 Tongxiang 11:03 11:05 03h 27min
G7586 11 Jiaxing South 11:16 11:18 03h 40min
G7586 12 Shanghai Hongqiao 11:45 11:48 04h 09min
G7586 13 Kunshan South 12:07 12:09 04h 31min
G7586 14 Suzhou 12:20 12:22 04h 44min
G7586 15 Wuxi 12:37 12:39 05h 01min
G7586 16 Changzhou 12:53 12:58 05h 17min
G7586 17 Dagang South 13:23 13:25 05h 47min
G7586 18 Yangzhou East 13:43 13:46 06h 07min
G7586 19 Gaoyou 14:01 14:03 06h 25min
G7586 20 Baoying 14:19 14:21 06h 43min
G7586 21 Huaian East 14:37 14:40 07h 01min
G7586 22 Lianshui 14:51 14:53 07h 15min
G7586 23 Guannan 15:07 15:09 07h 31min
G7586 24 Lianyungang 15:35 -- 07h 59min