Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7585 Train Route and Timetable

G7585 is a high speed train running from Ganyu Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7585 1 Ganyu -- 13:04 0min
G7585 2 Lianyungang 13:20 13:23 16min
G7585 3 Guanyun 13:44 13:46 40min
G7585 4 Guannan 13:56 13:58 52min
G7585 5 Huaian East 14:19 14:21 01h 15min
G7585 6 Baoying 14:36 14:38 01h 32min
G7585 7 Yangzhou East 15:06 15:08 02h 02min
G7585 8 Dagang South 15:25 15:28 02h 21min
G7585 9 Changzhou 15:54 15:56 02h 50min
G7585 10 Wuxi 16:10 16:12 03h 06min
G7585 11 Suzhou 16:27 16:29 03h 23min
G7585 12 Suzhou Industrial Park 16:36 16:41 03h 32min
G7585 13 Kunshan South 16:51 16:53 03h 47min
G7585 14 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:12 17:14 04h 08min
G7585 15 Jiaxing South 17:42 17:44 04h 38min
G7585 16 Yuhang 18:02 18:04 04h 58min
G7585 17 Hangzhou East 18:14 18:16 05h 10min
G7585 18 Shaoxing North 18:35 18:37 05h 31min
G7585 19 Yuyao North 18:55 18:57 05h 51min
G7585 20 Ningbo 19:16 19:20 06h 12min
G7585 21 Sanmenxian 19:59 20:01 06h 55min
G7585 22 Linhai 20:12 20:14 07h 08min
G7585 23 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:26 20:28 07h 22min
G7585 24 Yueqing 20:59 21:01 07h 55min
G7585 25 Wenzhou South 21:17 -- 08h 13min