Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

G7585 Train Route and Timetable

G7585 is a high speed train running from Changzhou Railway Station to Wenzhou South Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7585 1 Changzhou -- 16:06 0min
G7585 2 Wuxi 16:20 16:22 14min
G7585 3 Suzhou 16:37 16:39 31min
G7585 4 Kunshan South 16:51 16:53 45min
G7585 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:12 17:15 01h 06min
G7585 6 Jiaxing South 17:43 17:44 01h 37min
G7585 7 Yuhang 18:02 18:04 01h 56min
G7585 8 Hangzhou East 18:14 18:16 02h 08min
G7585 9 Shaoxing North 18:35 18:37 02h 29min
G7585 10 Yuyao North 18:55 18:57 02h 49min
G7585 11 Ningbo 19:16 19:20 03h 10min
G7585 12 Sanmenxian 19:59 20:01 03h 53min
G7585 13 Linhai 20:12 20:14 04h 06min
G7585 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:26 20:28 04h 20min
G7585 15 Yueqing 20:59 21:01 04h 53min
G7585 16 Wenzhou South 21:17 -- 05h 11min