Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. G7585 Train Route Check

16 stops for No.“G7585” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
G7585 1 Changzhou -- 16:06 0min
G7585 2 Wuxi 16:20 16:22 14min
G7585 3 Suzhou 16:37 16:39 31min
G7585 4 Kunshan South 16:51 16:53 45min
G7585 5 Shanghai Hongqiao 17:12 17:15 01h 06min
G7585 6 Jiaxing South 17:43 17:44 01h 37min
G7585 7 Yuhang 18:02 18:04 01h 56min
G7585 8 Hangzhou East 18:14 18:16 02h 08min
G7585 9 Shaoxing North 18:35 18:37 02h 29min
G7585 10 Yuyao North 18:55 18:57 02h 49min
G7585 11 Ningbo 19:16 19:20 03h 10min
G7585 12 Sanmenxian 19:59 20:01 03h 53min
G7585 13 Linhai 20:12 20:14 04h 06min
G7585 14 Taizhou Zhejiang 20:26 20:28 04h 20min
G7585 15 Yueqing 20:59 21:01 04h 53min
G7585 16 Wenzhou South 21:17 -- 05h 11min